CLAGGETT HEAD COACHES : ADRIAN STOCKMAN ‘95 (7th), TBD (8th)
ROOT HEAD COACHES : KEN JOHNSON (7th), BEN STOBBS (8th)
BASKETBALL - GIRLS
VARSITY ASSISTANTS : CHRIS KOCAR, Steve borgis
JV HEAD COACH : BRITTANY SEBERA
FRESHMEN HEAD COACH : BARB DAVIS
CLAGGETT HEAD COACHES : TBD (7TH), PETE HOFFMAN (8TH)
ROOT HEAD COACHES : RON CLADY (8TH), BRIAN FOZIO (7TH)
BOWLING
CHEERLEADING
ASSISTANTS : ISABELLE POLING ‘17, KIARA WOODS ‘14
CLAGGETT COACHES : NICOLETTE DIMORA, JORDYN HANNA
ROOT COACHES : BAYLEY LABUS
CROSS COUNTRY - BOYS
VARSITY ASSISTANT : PHIL BREWER ‘82
CLAGGETT X-COUNTRY COACH : JEFF KNOX
ROOT X-COUNTRY COACH : BEN STOBBS
CROSS COUNTRY - GIRLS
VARSITY ASSISTANT : JORDAN OLSON
CLAGGETT X-COUNTRY COACH : KENT MOWRER
ROOT X-COUNTRY COACH : MELANIE CONDOSTA
FOOTBALL
ASSISTANT COACHES : CHRIS ARTHUR ‘07, KEVIN BOWERS, ANDREW ELLIS, ADAM FEEKS ‘02, SAM HENSLEY, JOHN PILARSKI ‘88, JERRY SPATNY, TOBY STEPSIS, DAN SUTHERLAND ‘97
CLAGGETT/ROOT COACHES : CHAD SOKOLOWSKI (7th), CHRIS KOCAR (8th)
GOLF - BOYS
Assistant Coach : Terry Valentine
GOLF - GIRLS
ASSISTANT COACH : DENNY McGRATH
GYMNASTICS
ASSISTANT COACHES : JEN LEWIS, MARY JANE OTTO
LACROSSE - BOYS
GIRLS LACROSSE
ASSISTANT COACHES : MIKAELA FAUS, DAN O’BRIEN ‘98
BOYS RUGBY
Assistant Coaches - Austin Campbell, Emmanuel Gonzalez ‘20, Branden Hudak ‘16, Brian Majoy, Sam Pietrangelo
GIRLS RUGBY
Assistant Coach - Bob Bower
SOCCER - BOYS
ASSISTANT COACHES : GARETH EVISON ‘12, MATT EVISON ‘17, FRANK HORVATH, SCOTT SIMPSON
SOCCER - GIRLS
ASSISTANT COACHES : ED GAMBACCINI, IAN JONES, MARK MALIKOWSKI, NICOLLE VARNEY
SOFTBALL
SWIMMING - BOYS & GIRLS
ASSISTANT COACHES : ALISON DAVILA, DAVID KAUFMANN, STEVE RHEIN
DIVING COACHES : AMY ELMER
TENNIS - BOYS
ASSISTANT - PETE HOFFMAN
TENNIS - GIRLS
ASSISTANT COACHES : DAN O’BRIEN ‘98, TIM SUTHERLAND ‘99
TRACK & FIELD - BOYS
ASSISTANTS : TOM AVALON, BRIAN DUDEK, JOHN MONER, CORY REISNER
CLAGGETT COACHES : DOUG BAKER
ROOT COACHES ; KEVIN BUX
TRACK & FIELD - GIRLS
ASSISTANTS : TOM AVALON, PHIL BREWER ‘82, JOHN MONER, JORDAN OLSON
CLAGGETT COACHES : JEFF KNOX
ROOT COACHES : MURPHY VANCE
VOLLEYBALL - BOYS
VOLLEYBALL - GIRLS
ASSISTANT COACHES : ANDREA CATANZARITO ‘08, ADAM VIGNEAULT
CLAGGETT COACHES : CHEYENNE ROSE (7th), MONICA FRALICK (8th)
ROOT COACHES : LAURA EVANGELISTA (7th), BETH GOMEZ (8th)